AdBlock Detected

It looks like you're using an ad-blocker!

Our team work realy hard to produce quality content on this website and we noticed you have ad-blocking enabled.

OMA Multi Tool Free Download By Adyah mobile training center – 2022

OMA Multi-Tool is a small tool for Windows computers. the too is developed by Adyah mobile training center and released free for all users. the tool is allowed users to remove FRP, Mi Account, MTP FRP Bypass on Samsung smartphones. some more features in the tool you can download and test and post the result in the comment section.

Features:

One Man Army (ADYAH) Team Presenting A simple Multi-Tool For Free 
Guidance and Concepts::

  • Mr. Babu Samanani

Support & Help::

  • Mr. Kushal Nerlekar
  • Mr. Hardik Patel
  • Thanks For Testing Support
  • Mr. Ajay Sukhwani
  • Mr. Sohil Raza
  • Mr. Zune Momin

Features of tools

  1. ADB & Fastboot operations
  2. Samsung Frp and more
  3. Qualcomm flashing/frp/Reset
  4. Huwai MTP to ADB
  5. And much more… 

The tool is free so just install and enjoy… As soon as we get more time we will provide updates that are not professional so if any bugs plz inform us in pm… So we will fix it.

How To Use?

  1. First, you need to download the setup file on your computer.
  2. Next, unzip the setup file on your desktop
  3. Run the setup file and install the tool on your computer.
  4. Next, close the installation window and back to desktop of your computer and run the tool as admin
  5. Next, connect the device in multi-mode (ADB, Fastboot, MTP, Flashing Mode, etc…) which your device need to fix the software issue
  6. Done !!!

Download Link:

Password: 12345

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *